Adam De Luca

Description:

Aka: Father Luca
Age: 89
Apparent Age: 43
Date of Birth: November 23, 1913
RIP: May 14, 1956
Hair: Light Brown
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: Italian
Height: 5’10"
Weight: 153 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Generation:
Clan: Tremere
Mentor: Marcel Lisle

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Gabriel’s sire who took him from his mortal life one night
  • Local priest at Camerillo’s church
  • Dabbles in creating Wyrm creatures and Fomori

Demons
Scout
Guard Dog
Gatherer
War Tank

Adam De Luca

Beware the West LunarWarlock