Adjo Molokhya

“Someday I want to be rich. Some people get so rich they lose all respect for humanity. That's how rich I want to be.” - Rita Rudner

Description:

Aka: Snake in the grass
Age: 76
Apparent Age: 37
Date of Birth: 1926
RIP: 1963
Hair: Bald
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: Egyptian
Height: 5’4"
Weight: 194 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Generation: 10th
Clan: Follower of Set
Sire: Chisisi the Proud

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Owner of Den of Forty Thieves
  • Deals in selling and buying information
  • Has a monopoly on the LA police
  • Does not respect other’s personal space
  • Hates Dimitri with a passion

Adjo Molokhya

Beware the West LunarWarlock