Benson

*Uses those puppy dog eyes*

Description:

Aka: Benson Burner
Age: 2 years
Date of Birth: May 29, 2000
Fur: Beige
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: Dog
Height: 1’
Weight: 4 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Pat Bedua’s pet
  • Has been known to set things on fire
  • Has the cutest puppy eyes
  • Was an injured stray adopted by Pat Bedua

Benson

Beware the West LunarWarlock