Clarance Flores

Description:

Aka: Vampo
Age: 16
Date of Birth: December 14, 1986
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: Mixed
Height: 5’7"
Weight: 163 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc: Has a mean scar on half his jaw

Clarance’s Theme: The Happy Mask Shop

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Works for OtakuTech in the mail room
  • Was selected to become the first vampire
  • used to play table top games with other friends
  • Turned out to be a Fomori
  • Has bad dandruff
  • Is in love with Dusk Tchaikovsky

Clarance Flores

Beware the West LunarWarlock