Cordaro Lopez

"Come sit on Daddy's lap."

Description:

Aka: Senor Lopez
Age: 56
Date of Birth: May 5, 1946
Hair: Silver
Eyes: Blue
Nationality: Hispanic
Height: 6’ 1"
Weight: 182lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Bio:
  • Is Alejandra Lopez’s father
  • Is a very famous hunter
  • Single-handedly killed an entire werewolf pack with just six silver bullets

Cordaro Lopez

Beware the West StellarWing