Dimitri

"You get a job. You become the job. " - Wizard

Description:

Aka: Clean up crew
Age: 47
Apparent Age: 26
Date of Birth: 1955
RIP: 1981
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: Cajun
Height: 5’ 11"
Weight: 152 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Generation: 9th
Clan: Ravnos
Sire: I think his names was Bob

Theme Song: Mad World – Gary Jules

Photo Credit

Bio:

Dimitri

Beware the West LunarWarlock