Duke

Description:

Aka: Bruce Lee
Age: 836
Apparent Age: 32
Date of Birth: 1166
RIP: 1198
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: Mix
Height: 6"2"
Weight: 172
Sex: Male
Misc:

Generation: 5th
Clan: True Brujah
Sire: Unkown

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Manipulated the Camarilla and City for centuries
  • Part of the True Black Hand
  • Information on him is scarce

Duke

Beware the West LunarWarlock