Fang

"Would you like a kitten?"

Description:

Aka: The Wolf Mediator
Age: 117
Apparent Age: 35
Date of Birth: 1885
RIP: 1920
Hair: None
Eyes: Yellow
Nationality: Native American
Height: 6’0"
Weight: 163 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Generation: 8th
Clan: Nosferatu
Sire: Creature of Frenchglen Cave

Image Credit

Bio:
  • Huge animal lover
  • Was born kinfolk to the Wendigo tribe
  • Very well-informed and connected with the city
  • Recently stopped hiding his face

Fang

Beware the West LunarWarlock