Florence Neville

Description:

Aka: Disney Princess
Age: 48
Apparent Age: 21
Date of Birth: 1954
RIP: 1975
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Nationality: French
Height: 5’9"
Weight: 139 lbs
Sex: Female
Misc:

Generation: 9th
Clan: Daughter of Cacophony
Sire: Mistress Vardo

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Manages the network of the city’s Vampire secrets
  • Loves to sing Disney songs
  • Pretends to be a nun

Florence Neville

Beware the West LunarWarlock