Galan Lagana

"Never look down on anybody unless you're helping him up" - Jesse Jackson

Description:

Aka: Mr. Smiley
Age: 57
Apparent Age: 24
Date of Birth: June 3, 1945
RIP: October 31, 1969
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Icey Blue
Nationality: Greek
Height: 6’3"
Weight: 165 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc: Dove wings on his back

Generation: 9th
Clan: Gangrel
Sire: I. P. Freely

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Very gullible
  • Always seems to want to help people
  • Often sets off on unknown adventures

Galan Lagana

Beware the West LunarWarlock