Hugh Stronach

Description:

Aka: The Bouncer
Age: 43
Apparent Age: 33
Date of Birth: 1959
RIP: 1992
Hair: Shaved
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: Mixed
Height: 5’5"
Weight: 162 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Generation: 10th
Clan: Brujah
Sire: Nannie Ocegueda

Photo Credit

Bio:

Hugh Stronach

Beware the West LunarWarlock