Jarrol

Description:

Aka: Smilen Corpse
Age: 67
Apparent Age: Dead
Date of Birth: 1935
RIP: 1968
Hair: Gray
Eyes: Black
Nationality: Deceased
Height: 6’6"
Weight: 147 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Generation: 10th
Clan: Samedi
Sire: Madam Tallulah

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Part of the clean up crew

Jarrol

Beware the West LunarWarlock