Jose

Description:

Aka: The rat of below-average intelligence and a heart of gold
Age: 4
Apparent Age: 4
Date of Birth: December 12, 1998
Ghouled: May 9, 2002
Fur: Garbage-colored
Eyes: Black
Nationality: Mexican Rat
Height: 1’
Weight: 5 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Duties:
Clan:
Domitor:

Bio:
  • Found in a rat trap outside a strip club in Mexico
  • Former ghoul of Isaac Mason, Alexia Vann, and Freddy Clayton
  • Loves to roll around in whatever he can find
  • Always smells like wet rat even when dry
  • Is very happy to see people
  • Has below average intelligence even for a rat

Jose

Beware the West StellarWing