Jose Morales

Description:

Aka: F’en Jose
Age: 34
Date of Birth: August 22, 1968
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: Cuban
Height: 5’8"
Weight: 149 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Not very clever
  • Has been a bus boy for over fifteen years
  • Smokes a lot of pot

Jose Morales

Beware the West LunarWarlock