Kaiel

"The burden of power will twist and crush those who lack the fortitude to endure."

Description:

Aka: The Unboundable, SIR GRAND COCK OF COCKERY
Age: 437
Apparent Age: 27
Date of Birth: 1565
RIP: 1592
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: European
Height: 5’11"
Weight: 160 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc: Those red glasses

Generation: 6th
Clan: Tremere
Sire: ?

Theme Song: Pirates of the Caribbean – Davy Jones Theme

Voice: Alan Rickman

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Very well respected and feared Tremere
  • Loves movies of all kinds
  • Very well-read
  • Ranked Pontifice of the sixth circle
  • Was under Kelly Jollie’s control

Kaiel

Beware the West LunarWarlock