Kelly Jollie

"Have you heard from Kaiel?"

Description:

Aka: Kexna
Age: 59
Apparent Age: 33
Date of Birth: 1943
RIP: 1976
Hair: Blond
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: French
Height: 5’ 5"
Weight: 102 lbs
Sex: Female
Misc:

Generation: 10th
Clan: Ventrue
Sire: Aliz Halk

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Used to own and run the Blood Bank along with several other small businesses
  • Is in love with Kaiel and at one point had control over him
  • Participated in many shady deals

Kelly Jollie

Beware the West LunarWarlock