Old Man

"I find hope in the darkest of days, and focus in the brightest. I do not judge the universe." - Dalai Lama

Description:

Aka: Sage
Age: 87
Apparent Age: 87
Date of Birth: May 16,1976
Age of Awakening: 24
Hair: Silver
Eyes: White
Nationality: Indian
Height: 5’6"
Weight: 128 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Tradition: Dream Speaker

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Mysterious man who is not all there
  • Likes to bake bread and keeps odd hours
  • Is very unpredictable

Old Man

Beware the West LunarWarlock