Pat Bedua

"To change the stars themselves."

Description:

Aka: Ninja #3
Age: 26
Apparent Age: 26
Date of Birth: May 16, 1976
Age of Awakening: 19
Hair: Dirty Brown
Eyes: Green
Nationality: White
Height: 5’10"
Weight: 160 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc: Has Glasses

Tradition: Akashic Brotherhood

Theme Song: The Secret of Monkey Island Opening Theme

Examples of his stunt work

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Dating Dawn Tchaikovsky
  • Is a stunt man and martial arts actor
  • Can order chicken fried rice in almost any language
  • Owns a very powerful magic apartment
  • Helps out vampires often
  • Has died once
  • No one recognizes him for his work

Pat Bedua

Beware the West LunarWarlock