Purcell Bukowski

Description:

Aka: Silly Billy
Age: 35
Apparent Age: 17
Date of Birth: 1967
RIP: 1984
Hair: Red
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: Polish
Height: 5’2"
Weight: 112 lbs
Sex: Female
Misc:

Generation: 10th
Clan: Malkavian
Sire: Anna Wen

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Very active girl who likes to laugh
  • Pretends to be a nun and flirts with men at the church

Purcell Bukowski

Beware the West LunarWarlock