Ruben Lopez

"I was holding it for a friend. It's because I'm Mexican huh? Cerdos sucios."

Description:

Aka: Prisoner 71334
Age: 35
Date of Birth: May 19, 1967
Hair: Dark Brown
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: Mexican
Height: 5’9"
Weight: 186 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Brother of Alejandra Lopez and son of Cordaro Lopez
  • High school drop-out who joined a small gang
  • Recently let out of jail
  • His criminal record is mainly theft

Ruben Lopez

Beware the West LunarWarlock