Sidney Ritchie

"Say something with a point or shut up and listen to those who will''

Description:

Aka: Vicious Voice
Age: 70
Apparent Age: 23
Date of Birth: March 5, 1932
RIP: February 2, 1955
Hair: Green
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: English
Height: 5’6"
Weight: 127 lbs
Sex: Female
Misc:

Generation: 8th
Clan: Daughter of Cacophony
Sire: Lady Swansea

Theme Song: Bowling For Soup – Girl All The Bad Guys Want

Photo credit

Bio:
  • Loves to sing and preforms in multiple bands
  • Dated Dante but now has an issue with him
  • Very politically active
  • Gets along great with the Brujah
  • Loves to toy with men
  • Has a phobia of fire

Sidney Ritchie

Beware the West LunarWarlock