Stephanie Faria

Description:

Aka: Rabbit
Age: 5
Date of Birth: September 26, 1997
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Nationality: Mixed
Height: 3’4"
Weight: 40 lbs
Sex: Female
Misc:

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Gabriel’s niece
  • Is very active and loves animals
  • Makes sure everyone in the family prays before every meal and when they go to bed
  • Loves Disney movies

Stephanie Faria

Beware the West LunarWarlock