Vincent Repak

Description:

Aka: The Former Prince
Age: 39
Apparent Age: 17
Date of Birth: December 1963
RIP: September 1980
Hair: Back
Eyes: Hazel
Nationality: Mixed
Height: 5’7"
Weight: 136 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Generation: 12th
Clan: Toreador
Mentor: Mr. Smith

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • Very quiet boy
  • Loves to paint
  • Former Prince of the city
  • Was appointed reluctantly at King Crazy Hobo’s suggestion

Vincent Repak

Beware the West LunarWarlock