Xavier Logan Summers

"SCIENCE!!"

Description:

Aka: Doc
Age: 43
Apparent Age: 43
Date of Birth: March 10, 1959
Age of Awakening: 42
Hair: Gray
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: White
Height: 6’2"
Weight: 186 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Tradition: Son of Either

Theme Song: Doctor Who Full Theme Remix

Bio:
  • Owns a toy shop
  • Often goes to Renaissance fairs to sell his products
  • Loves cats
  • Often invents in his spare time
  • Loves SCIENCE!!!

Xavier Logan Summers

Beware the West LunarWarlock