Alejandra Lopez


Aka: The Mexican
Age: 28
Apparent Age: 28
Date of Birth: September 6, 1973
RIP: December 25, 2001
Hair: Dark Brown
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: Mexican
Height: 5’5"
Weight: 130 lbs
Sex: Female
Misc: Has a weakness for kittens.

Generation: 10th
Clan: Malkavian
Sire: King Crazy Hobo

Theme Song: Lady Gaga – Alejandro



Gear Carried

-Reinforced Clothing
-Special Glasses

Inside Backpack:
-Rubber Gloves
-Cleaning Wipes
-Blood Cleaning Liquid
-Standard Bullets
-Rubber Bullets
-Gas Grenades x3
-Survival First Aid Kit

Equipment Owned

-Glock Pistol

Alejandra Lopez

Beware the West StellarWing