Dante

"He who makes a beast of himself gets rid of the pain of being a man'' - Dr. Johnson

Description:

Aka: Wile_e_coyote
Age: 368
Apparent Age: 24
Date of Birth: August 04, 1634
RIP: April 22, 1658
Hair: Brown
Eyes: One Yellow the other Blue
Nationality: White and Native American
Height: 5’9"
Weight: 154 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc: Has Coyote ears on the top of his head

Generation: 6th
Clan: Gangrel
Sire: Demoniacal Jumlin

Theme Song: Wild Arms – Into the Wilderness

Photo Credit

Bio:
  • One of the last high ranking Gangrel in the Camerilla
  • One of the most famous hackers in the world
  • Has a soft spot for The Daughter of Cacophony
  • Is believed to be kinfolk of the were-coyote
  • Mediator for the vampires and werewolves
  • Farley well respected in the Garou Community
  • Patrols and protects the forest around the city
  • Was once married
  • Rode for the Pony Express
  • Mentor to Dusk Tchaikovsky and is very protective of her

Dante

Beware the West LunarWarlock