Gabriel

"You should really pick up a bible sometime, it's a really interesting read."

Description:

Aka: Joseph Faria
Age: 27
Apparent Age: 27
Date of Birth: April 22, 1975
RIP: September 27, 2001
Hair: Brown w/ early hints of gray
Eyes: Light brown
Nationality: Unknown
Height: 5’8"
Weight: 143
Sex: Male
Misc: Always carries rosary and a bible on his person.

Generation: 10th
Clan: Tremere
Sire: Adam De Luca

The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus- False Pretense (Gabriel’s Theme)

NieR Soundtrack – Cold Steel Coffin (Battle theme)

NieR Soundtrack – Grandma (Unwanted Realization)

Bio:

Gabriel

Beware the West Galka_prince