Gregory

"Meoow."

Description:

Aka: The Gentleman Cat
Age: 7 months
Apparent Age: 6 months
Date of Birth: October 17, 2001
Ghouled: April 6, 2002
Fur: White & Black
Eyes: Blue
Nationality: Cat
Height: 11 in
Weight: 5 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc: Meows with a British accent

Duties: Drinking tea
Clan: Malkavian
Domitor: Alejandra Lopez

Theme Song: Ultima Online – Lord British’s Castle

Bio:
  • Loves tea time
  • Very smart cat
  • Kinda stuck up

Gregory

Beware the West StellarWing