King Crazy Hobo

"I am not a creature of the night... I am the night."

Description:

Aka: Batman
Age: 92
Apparent Age: 46
Date of Birth: July 13, 1910
RIP: July 12, 1956
Hair: Black
Eyes: The Universe
Nationality: African
Height: 5’ 8"
Weight: 172 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc: Often seen with a train or batman mask

Generation: 9th
Clan: Malkavian
Sire: A nice man in the mental asylum

Image Credit

Bio:
  • Used to be a prince of an African country
  • Was a well-respected seer
  • Was checked into a mental hospital for staring too long into the universal knowledge
  • Dresses as Batman and fights crime in his spare time
  • Drives a toy choo-choo

King Crazy Hobo

Beware the West LunarWarlock